Our Shop
           Free Postage over 50             Secure Comodo SSL

  Home     Classes     Local Shops     Search    About     Delivery    Contact Us    Terms    Links


 Sections & Products 

 

 Fabric by Brand      
Fabric Brands, Manufactureres and Suppliers

 Coupon Codes         
You can enter any Coupon Codes for our shop here
 




TB!A,FT!GF,SX_ID!504,SX_IN!1,S_1_66258_0!,S_1_66171_0!,S_1_66168_0!,S_1_66003_0!,S_1_66164_0!,S_1_66165_0!,S_1_66162_0!,SO!4_2_0,FILTERPAGE!Clearance_Fabrics.html,Action!Search

Clearance Fabrics


30s Playtime 2017 Scarlet Dotty Daisy 33214-21

30s Playtime 2017 Sea Block Party 33213-19

Bayberry Blossom Hydrangea 13160-17

Bayberry Cloud Hydrangea 13160-19

Chieveley Cream Peacock Feather A244.1

Flo's Wildflowers Latte Daisies FLO12.1

Flo's Wildflowers Sage Green Daisies FLO12.4

Floral Splendour Blue Cross 8382-B

Forest Talk Biscuit Mini Floral 8489-BY

Forest Talk Cream Blue Buds 8490-BL

Forest Talk Pink Pine Dots 8491-BE

Hedgerow Warm Grey Granny-pop-out-of-beds A254.3

Hipster On The Go Grey Multi Stripe 21420-93

Hipster On The Go Mopeds 21418-53

Katie Jane Blue Rose 1901-B

Katie Jane Ivory Bouquet 1900-Q

Katie Jane Pink Daisy 1907-P

Katie Jane Pink Tonal Floral 1905-P

Katie Jane Red Bouquet 1900-R

Katie Jane Red Daisy 1907-R

Katie Jane Red Toile 1902-R

Katie Jane Turquoise Multi Floral 1903-T

Katie Jane Turquoise Rose 1901-T

Katie Jane Turquoise Toile 1902-T

London Revival Stripe 987-1

Merryn Green Outline Tonal 2006-G

Merryn Mermaid Scatter 2002-1

Merryn Scenic 2001-1

Merryn Sea Creatures 2005-1

Nest Leaf Blossom 5062-13

Pinstripe Orange 6048-O

Pinstripe Pink 6048-BE

Pinstripe Yellow 6048-Y

Serengeti Coral Face Print SRGT2291

Serengeti Cream Flower SRGT2289

Serengeti Main Leopards Light SRGT2287

Serengeti Olive Paw Print SRGT2293

Serengeti Spruce Flower SRGT2288

Small Things on the Farm Green Pigs SM3.2

Small Things on the Farm Taupe Cows SM4.2

Small Things On The Move Blue Planes SM13.3

Small Things On The Move Blue Trains SM14.3

Small Things On The Move Cream Cars And Motorcycles SM12.2

Small Things On The Move Light Blue Planes SM13.2

Small Things On The Move Light Grey Cars And Motorcycles SM12.1

Small Things On The Move Red Cars And Motorcycles SM12.3

Small Things On The Move White Planes SM13.1

Small Things On The Move White Trains SM14.1

Small Things On The Move Yellow Trains SM14.2

Snowfall Dk Brown Snowflakes 2200-523

Snowfall Dk Lilac Bear Faces 2200-518

Snowfall Wovens Garland Green Mini Check 12812-13

Snowfall Wovens Garland Green Pinstripe 12812-20

Snowfall Wovens Garland Green Tartan 12812-22

Snowfall Wovens Ice Mini Check 12812-27

Snowfall Wovens Poinsettia Pinstripe 12812-14

Snowfall Wovens Poinsettia Tonal Stripe 12812-16

So Darling Cream Flying Bluebirds A290.1

So Darling Rose Bluebirds A288.2

So Darling Rose Ticking Stripe A287.3

Spindrift Blue Puffin Pairs A258.2

Spindrift Dark Blue Spindrift A260.3

Spindrift Dark Blue Twirling Dolphins A257.3

Spindrift Dark Blue Whale of a Time A259.3

Spindrift Grey Puffin Pairs A258.3

Spindrift Multi Twirling Dolphins A257.1

Spindrift Pale Blue Spindrift A260.1

Spindrift Turquoise Spindrift A260.2

Spindrift Turquoise Whale of a Time A259.2

Spindrift Yellow Puffin Pairs A258.1

Sweet Rose 4523-655

Sweet Rose 4523-657

Wool Needle Flannels V Blackbird Diamond 1222-12F

Wool Needle Flannels V Blackbird Small Check 1223-12F

Wool Needle Flannels V Cornflower Blue Multi Stripe 1224-22F

Wool Needle Flannels V Cornflower Blue Ninepatch 1221-22F

Wool Needle Flannels V Wine Big Bang Plaid 1225-15F